地区导航:华东地区 | 华南地区 | 华中地区 | 华北地区 | 西北地区 | 西南地区 | 东北地区 | 台港澳地区 | 海外地区
 
首页 > 产品信息 > > > Pigtail GEPON ONU

Pigtail GEPON ONU

发布时间:2014-10-22 信息有效期:30天 浏览:2616举报
Pigtail GEPON ONU
  • 信息分类: -
  • 所在区域:广东省 - 深圳市
  • 有效日期:30天
  • 信息类型:产品信息
信息详情
  • 主要特性
  • Single fiber bi-directional SFF with SC/PC pigtail and SC/APC pigtail 
    1310nm burst mode 1.25Gbps DFB transmitter 
    1490nm continuous-mode 1.25Gbps PIN-TIA receiver
    0 to 70°C or -40 to 85°C operating case temperature
    High level or low level burst enable
    Rogue ONU detect output
    Compliant with SFF MSA 
    Compliant with SFF-8472
    Compliant with CTC V3.0
    Compliant with IEEE 802.3ah
    Complies with RoHS-6
    Complies with Telcordia(Bellcore)GR-468-CORE
    Low EMI and excellent ESD protection
     
  • 产品规格
  •  
    Gigabit Ethernet PON ONU Application
    关键字ONU GEPON Pigtail
    相关信息
    信息评论
    0 条评论,点击查看  
    表 情         
    验证码验证码,看不清楚?请点击刷新验证码

    同类产品推荐
    最新产品