地区导航:华东地区 | 华南地区 | 华中地区 | 华北地区 | 西北地区 | 西南地区 | 东北地区 | 台港澳地区 | 海外地区
 
首页 > 产品信息 > 光有源器件 > 光收发模块 > GPON OLT

GPON OLT

发布时间:2014-10-22 信息有效期:30天 浏览:2456举报
GPON OLT
  • 信息分类:光有源器件 - 光收发模块
  • 所在区域:广东省 - 深圳市
  • 有效日期:30天
  • 信息类型:产品信息
信息详情
  • 主要特性
  • Single fiber bi-directional SFP with SC/PC receptacle
    1490nm continuous mode 2.5Gbps DFB transmitter 
    1490nm burst mode 1.25Gbps APD-TIA receiver
    0 to 70°C or -40 to 85°C operating case temperature
    Burst mode signal detect output
    Burst mode receive signal strength indicate 
    Compliant with SFP MSA 
    Compliant with SFF-8472
    Compliant with ITU-T G.984.2
    Compliant with ITU-T G.984.5
    Complies with RoHS-6
    Complies with Telcordia(Bellcore)GR-468-CORE
    Low EMI and excellent ESD protection
     
    产品规格
     
    Gigabit Passive Optical Networks (GPON)- OLT side
    关键字OLT GPON
    相关信息
    信息评论
    0 条评论,点击查看  
    表 情         
    验证码验证码,看不清楚?请点击刷新验证码

    同类产品推荐
    最新产品